North Jersey Soccer League                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
   
***   2011 - 2012 Mel Smith Cup    ***  (Refresh this page)  
R O U N D  1 R O U N D  2 QTR FINAL SEMIFINAL FINAL  
  11/20/2011     Deadline: xx/xx/xx Deadline: xx/xx/xx Deadline: xx/xx/xx      
DRAW TEAM DATE FIELD/TIME HOME TEAM = BOLD    
1 LIVINGSTON UNITED O-30      sun 6/3    
2 BALLYOWEN FC O-30     BALLYOWEN FC O-30  3    
3 KUBLA SK  3     KUBLA SK   1 BALLYOWEN FC O-30  3  
4 OAKLAND STRIKERS O-30  1            
5 NJ Lions O40  0     5/20 9 am PCT   POLONIA WALLINGTON  
6 POLONIA WALLINGTON  9     POLONIA WALLINGTON  5 POLONIA WALLINGTON  4    
7 FC SLOVAN BYRAM  3     FC SLOVAN BYRAM  1        
8 HALEDON O-30  2           NJ LIONS FC O30   4  
9 Denville Inter O40  0     Tues 5/1        
10 PARSIPPANY BLUES O-30  3     PARSIPPANY BLUES O-30  0        
11 NJ LIONS FC O30  5     NJ LIONS FC O30  4 NJ LIONS FC O30  3      
12 LIVINGSTON SHILLELAGH  0         NJ LIONS FC O30     
13 RAMSEY RANGERS O30  3     Sun 5/13        
14 MONTVILLE METEORS O-30  2     RAMSEY RANGERS O30 RAMSEY RANGERS O30  2        
15 Oakland Strikers O40  2     Oakland Strikers O40          
16 DENVILLE FURIES  1              
17 RANDOLPH MASTERS O-30  1 (1)             NJ LIONS FC O30   
18 DENVILLE DERBY  1 (3)     DENVILLE DERBY                
19 Livingston United O40     DIYANET DIYANET  5              
20 DIYANET                      
21 WHITE EAGLES SC OVER 30  1     5/10 Havvey fld 7:30 PM   DIYANET            
22 PARAMUS O30  0     WHITE EAGLES SC OVER 30  1 (4) WHITE EAGLES SC OVER 30  2              
23 AC MONTGOMERY O-30     KEARNY SCOTS  1 (3)                
24 KEARNY SCOTS         14-Jun CLARKSTOWN FC   3          
25 Parsippany Blues O40  1                      
26 AC ROSSO  4     AC ROSSO 0 sun 6/3            
27 CLARKSTOWN FC  1 PKs     CLARKSTOWN FC 4 CLARKSTOWN FC  3            
28 Sportfriends O40  1         CLARKSTOWN FC           
29 MT OLIVE UNITED  6                    
30 UNITED FC  0     MT OLIVE UNITED GRASSHOPPER TOO  2          
31 SPORTFREUNDE F.C. O-30  2     GRASSHOPPER TOO            
32 GRASSHOPPER TOO  4