North Jersey Soccer League                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
   
***   2013 - 2014 Mel Smith Cup    ***  (Refresh this page)  
R O U N D  1 R O U N D  2 QTR FINAL SEMIFINAL FINAL  
  10/20/2013     Deadline: 11/24/13 Deadline: 04/27/14 Deadline: 05/25/14 Deadline: 06/22/14    
DRAW TEAM DATE FIELD/TIME HOME TEAM = BOLD    
1 BALLYOWEN FC O-30  (1)      sun 6/1    
2 NJ LIONS FC O30  (0)     BALLYOWEN FC O-30  (5)    
3 WHITE EAGLES SC OVER 30     WHITE EAGLES SC OVER 30  (3) BALLYOWEN FC O-30  (1)  
4 BYE       Sun 6/15 @ Bally 930 am    
5 ESKISEHIRSPOR USA O30  (4)         ESKISEHIRSPOR USA O30  (2) (3)  
6 LIVINGSTON SHILLELAGH  (0)     ESKISEHIRSPOR USA O30  (1) ESKISEHIRSPOR USA O30  (2)    
7 AC MONTGOMERY O-30     AC MONTGOMERY O-30  (0)        
8 BYE           ESKISEHIRSPOR USA O30 (2) (7)  
9 PARAMUS O30  (0)         SUN 6/29 Athenia 9:00 AM    
10 GRASSHOPPER TOO  (3)     GRASSHOPPER TOO        
11 AC ROSSO  (3)     AC ROSSO GRASSHOPPER TOO  (4)      
12 RANDOLPH MASTERS O-30  (2)       WED 6/25 SF Oval 8:15 pm GRASSHOPPER TOO  (2) (1)    
13 FC SLOVAN BYRAM  (1)     WED 5/28        
14 CLARKSTOWN FC  (1) pks     CLARKSTOWN FC SPORTFREUNDE F.C. O-30   (3)      
15 DENVILLE FURIES  (2)(3)     SPORTFREUNDE F.C. O-30  PKs        
16 SPORTFREUNDE F.C. O-30  (2)(4)                
17 AC MILAN O30 (3)(5)     FRI 4/25        
18 RAMSEY RANGERS (3)(6)     RAMSEY RANGERS  (2)     ESKISEHIRSPOR USA O30          
19 MT OLIVE UNITED  (1)     MONTVILLE METEORS O-30  (0) RAMSEY RANGERS  (1)              
20 MONTVILLE METEORS O-30  (3)                      
21 KUBLA XI  (3)     WED 5/21 Athenia 915 pm SUN 6/15 Athenia 8:00 AM KUBLA XI  (4)            
22 POLONIA WALLINGTON  (2)     KUBLA XI  (2) KUBLA XI  (4)               1
23 OAKLAND STRIKERS O-30  (4)     OAKLAND STRIKERS O-30  (0)                
24 PARSIPPANY BLUES O-30  (1)           KUBLA XI  (2) (6)          
25 RAMAPO FC  (1)         SUN 6/22 9:15 AM ATHENIA            
26 SCOTS AMERICAN AC O30  (0)     RAMAPO FC  (3)              
27 EMERALDS  (1)     EMERALDS  (0) RAMAPO FC  (9)            
28 LIVINGSTON UNITED O-30   (0)         RAMAPO FC  (2)          
29 HALEDON O-30  (6)                    
30 DENVILLE DERBY  (0)     HALEDON O-30 HALEDON O-30  (0)          
31       BYE            
32                    
                     
                     
                     
             
               
             
               
             
             
                 
                   
                     
                       
                       
                       
                       
             
         
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
setstats